Section Image

Kenneth Moxey

Kenneth Moxey Realty Inc
10 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$430K - $1.1M Price Range
$633.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kenneth

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,760,000
Average Sale Price
$880,000
Price Range
$660K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,579,000
Average Sale Price
$572,375
Price Range
$430K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kenneth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 31MO0933707

Kenneth Moxey