Section Image

Kenneth Piggott

Verus Realty Co.
2 Closed Sales
$729K Total Value
$349K - $380K Price Range
$364.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kenneth

Home Types: MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$349,000
Average Sale Price
$349,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$729,000
Average Sale Price
$364,500
Price Range
$349K - $380K

Neighborhoods Kenneth is Experienced In

Kenneth's Listings and Deals

Kenneth Piggott