Section Image

Kevin Amster

Pickwick Realty
28 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$145K - $675K Price Range
$339.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$75K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,462,000
Average Sale Price
$615,500
Price Range
$550K - $675K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$714,900
Average Sale Price
$238,300
Price Range
$75K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,912,375
Average Sale Price
$434,708
Price Range
$83K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,649,900
Average Sale Price
$331,238
Price Range
$75K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$6,866,375
Average Sale Price
$343,319
Price Range
$55K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kevin Amster