Section Image

Kevin Bishop

NextHome Realty Now
9 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$15K - $340K Price Range
$129.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: Mobile Homes, Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $509,900
Average Sale Price $169,967
Price Range $40K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $509,900
Average Sale Price $169,967
Price Range $40K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $613,200
Average Sale Price $87,600
Price Range $15K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $550,000
Average Sale Price $275,000
Price Range $235K - $315K

Areas Kevin is Experienced In

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kevin Bishop, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Kevin Bishop sold in Ludington, MI?

What is Kevin Bishop's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Kevin Bishop serve?

How can I contact Kevin Bishop?

Kevin Bishop