Section Image

Kevin Gardener

Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
69 Closed Sales
$19.6M Total Value
$149.9K - $630K Price Range
$284.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$720,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$245K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,180,000
Average Sale Price
$393,333
Price Range
$305K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,374,900
Average Sale Price
$274,980
Price Range
$110K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,115,000
Average Sale Price
$302,143
Price Range
$125K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
42
Total Value
$12,660,977
Average Sale Price
$301,452
Price Range
$110K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$6,972,600
Average Sale Price
$258,244
Price Range
$77K - $540K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Kevin Gardener