Section Image

Kevin Halls

Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.
6 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$190K - $875K Price Range
$464.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000
Price Range
$465K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,448,000
Average Sale Price
$362,000
Price Range
$190K - $530K

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0831824

Kevin Halls