Section Image

Kevin Lindheim

Florida Valuation & Consultants Inc.
5 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$167K - $5.6M Price Range
$1.8M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: House, Commercial, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,367,000
Average Sale Price
$683,500
Price Range
$167K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,367,000
Average Sale Price
$683,500
Price Range
$167K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$6,600,000
Average Sale Price
$3,300,000
Price Range
$1M - $5.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,517,000
Average Sale Price
$839,000
Price Range
$167K - $1.2M

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • MAI - Member of the Appraisal Institute
  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida BK3500511

Kevin Lindheim