Section Image

Kevin McManus

Keller Williams Advantage
30 Closed Sales
$7.8M Total Value
$153.5K - $700K Price Range
$260.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$429,000
Average Sale Price
$214,500
Price Range
$171K - $258K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,239,644
Average Sale Price
$309,911
Price Range
$180K - $373K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,163,000
Average Sale Price
$290,750
Price Range
$171K - $389K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,971,144
Average Sale Price
$371,393
Price Range
$180K - $700K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,670,000
Average Sale Price
$208,750
Price Range
$105K - $389K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$6,146,844
Average Sale Price
$279,402
Price Range
$77K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Kevin McManus