About Khris
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Khris is Experienced In
-
20 Sales
-
6 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Khris' Listings and Deals
Khris's Active Listings
-
$97,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- 19 Pine Ln
- Frenchville, PA
Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home built in 2008 featuring recent updates and plenty of This well-maintained home offers a new metal roof and new skirting for added durability and curb appeal. Enjoy relaxing on the covered porch or spending time in the fenced-in yard, perfect for pets, kids, or entertaining. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout with spacious bedrooms, two full baths
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
-
$89,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,914 Sq Ft
- 104 Church St
- Mahaffey, PA
Spacious older 2-story home tucked away on a quiet dead-end street. This home features 4 bedrooms, including 1 captive bedroom, and 2 full bathrooms. A new metal roof adds peace of mind and long-term value. Inside, you'll find generous living space with the charm and character often found in older homes. Conveniently local amenities. Great opportunity for a family home or investment property!
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
-
$240,000
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- 802 S 4th St
- Clearfield, PA
Well-maintained brick ranch featuring hardwood floors in the main living area and dining room, granite countertops with a breakfast nook, and two bedrooms with a full bath on the main level. The finished lower level offers two additional bedrooms, a half bath, and a kitchenette--ideal for guests or extended living. Enjoy the sun porch overlooking a fenced yard with low-maintenance artificial grass
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
Recently Sold
-
$118,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 966 Sq Ft
- 138 Bressler Rd
- Curwensville, PA
- 4% Below List
- $122/SF
- 55 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $116K
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
-
$190,000 Sold Apr 8, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,472 Sq Ft
- 6148 Shiloh Rd
- Woodland, PA
- $129/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $189K
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark
-
$172,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026
- Land
- 75.00 Acre Lot
- 0 Ryan Rd
- Knox Township, PA
- 342 Days On Market
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
-
$125,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 936 Sq Ft
- 176 Grandview Ave
- Curwensville, PA
- $134/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $125K
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
-
$115,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,201 Sq Ft
- 483 E 10th St
- Clearfield, PA
- $96/SF
- 29 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $114K
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark
-
$159,900 Sold Oct 13, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- 11 Allegheny St
- Curwensville, PA
- $111/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $159K
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
-
$1 Sold Oct 13, 2025
- Land
- 70 Miramar Rd
- Dubois, PA
- 303 Days On Market
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
-
$260,000 Sold Oct 6, 2025
- 6 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,112 Sq Ft
- 489 Urey Rd
- Glen Campbell, PA
- $123/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $254K
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield
-
$315,000 Sold Jul 27, 2025
- 7 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 3,276 Sq Ft
- 236 Bancosky Rd
- Luthersburg, PA
- $96/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $315K
Khris Brewer Realty One Group Landmark- Clearfield