Section Image

Kiley Klick

Realty One Group Advocates
28 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$230K - $660K Price Range
$312.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kiley

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$695,900
Average Sale Price
$231,967
Price Range
$76K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$240K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,845,900
Average Sale Price
$316,211
Price Range
$76K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,708,500
Average Sale Price
$386,929
Price Range
$240K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,228,400
Average Sale Price
$302,029
Price Range
$76K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,516,500
Average Sale Price
$322,607
Price Range
$170K - $660K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kiley's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kiley Klick