Section Image

Kim Maxwell

Raso Realty Inc
11 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$205K - $1.3M Price Range
$439.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kim

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,147,900
Average Sale Price
$573,950
Price Range
$528K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$528,000
Average Sale Price
$264,000
Price Range
$250K - $278K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,930,900
Average Sale Price
$482,725
Price Range
$390K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,907,900
Average Sale Price
$415,414
Price Range
$59K - $1.3M

Kim's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 252012735

Kim Maxwell