Section Image

Kim Padilla

IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE ORLANDO
4 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$320K - $406K Price Range
$350.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kim

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$327,500
Price Range
$320K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$745,990
Average Sale Price
$372,995
Price Range
$340K - $406K

Kim's Listings and Deals

Kim Padilla