Section Image

Kim Stone

Premiere Plus Realty Company
6 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$335K - $665K Price Range
$557.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kim

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$335K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$335K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,290,000
Average Sale Price
$645,000
Price Range
$625K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,056,000
Average Sale Price
$514,000
Price Range
$335K - $620K

Kim's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249521198

Kim Stone