Section Image

Kimberley Brunetto

FINE PROPERTIES
12 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$410K - $1.1M Price Range
$596.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberley

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,927,500
Average Sale Price
$642,500
Price Range
$453K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,240,500
Average Sale Price
$540,083
Price Range
$288K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,180,500
Average Sale Price
$618,050
Price Range
$288K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$974,000
Average Sale Price
$487,000
Price Range
$465K - $509K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kimberley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3281086

Kimberley Brunetto