Section Image

Kimberly Hicks

Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
12 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$230K - $515K Price Range
$301.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberly

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$275K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,659,900
Average Sale Price
$276,650
Price Range
$190K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,959,800
Average Sale Price
$326,633
Price Range
$230K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Kimberly is Experienced In

Kimberly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 264196

Kimberly Hicks