Section Image

Kimberly Hunstad

Premier Properties of South Ce
3 Closed Sales
$825K Total Value
$220K - $322K Price Range
$275.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberly

Home Types: House, Other

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$283,450
Average Sale Price
$283,450

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$322,000
Average Sale Price
$322,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$283,450
Average Sale Price
$283,450

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$322,000
Average Sale Price
$322,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$503,450
Average Sale Price
$251,725
Price Range
$220K - $283K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$322,000
Average Sale Price
$322,000

Kimberly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 221272

Kimberly Hunstad