Section Image

Kimberly Jones

CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry
26 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$75K - $630K Price Range
$189.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberly

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Multifamily, Mobile Homes, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $250,000
Average Sale Price $250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $2,285,500
Average Sale Price $253,944
Price Range $116K - $630K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $412,000
Average Sale Price $206,000
Price Range $162K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $2,984,400
Average Sale Price $229,569
Price Range $116K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $412,000
Average Sale Price $206,000
Price Range $162K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 24
Total Value $4,503,300
Average Sale Price $187,638
Price Range $17K - $630K

Kimberly's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kimberly Jones, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Kimberly Jones sold in Kingsport, TN?

What is Kimberly Jones's track record representing buyers?

What is Kimberly Jones's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Kimberly Jones serve?

How can I contact Kimberly Jones?

Kimberly Jones