Section Image

Kimberly Yokley

Conservus Homes
10 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$82.5K - $415K Price Range
$236.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberly

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,644,000
Average Sale Price
$274,000
Price Range
$150K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$467,000
Average Sale Price
$233,500
Price Range
$175K - $292K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,819,250
Average Sale Price
$259,893
Price Range
$150K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$549,500
Average Sale Price
$183,167
Price Range
$83K - $292K

Kimberly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 373608

Kimberly Yokley