Section Image

Kimett Hackworth

Biggs Group, REALTORS® LLC
15 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$126.9K - $285K Price Range
$175.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimett

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$120,000
Average Sale Price
$120,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000
Price Range
$120K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$303,000
Average Sale Price
$151,500
Price Range
$95K - $208K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,324,895
Average Sale Price
$178,838
Price Range
$120K - $285K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kimett's Listings and Deals

Kimett Hackworth