Section Image

Kitty Sapp

United Realty Group Inc
13 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$110K - $662.5K Price Range
$266.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kitty

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$40,000
Average Sale Price
$40,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$636,000
Average Sale Price
$318,000
Price Range
$116K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$40,000
Average Sale Price
$40,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$941,000
Average Sale Price
$313,667
Price Range
$116K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,831,500
Average Sale Price
$261,643
Price Range
$40K - $663K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,635,900
Average Sale Price
$272,650
Price Range
$115K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kitty's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kitty Sapp