Section Image

Kobra Jeffries

KAIZEN Realty, LLC
7 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$2.7K - $440K Price Range
$253.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kobra

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$249,000
Average Sale Price
$249,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$313,000
Average Sale Price
$156,500
Price Range
$98K - $215K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$659,000
Average Sale Price
$329,500
Price Range
$249K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$675,700
Average Sale Price
$168,925
Price Range
$3K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,099,000
Average Sale Price
$366,333
Price Range
$249K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$675,700
Average Sale Price
$168,925
Price Range
$3K - $360K

Kobra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi 291707

Kobra Jeffries