Section Image

Konstantin Kipiani

Paramount Point Properties
2 Closed Sales
$680K Total Value
$280K - $400K Price Range
$340K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Konstantin

Home Types: Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$280K - $400K

Konstantin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Konstantin Kipiani