Section Image

Kourtney Kapfer

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties
48 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$146K - $625K Price Range
$258.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kourtney

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,751,400
Average Sale Price
$291,900
Price Range
$191K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,482,400
Average Sale Price
$310,300
Price Range
$45K - $625K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,527,400
Average Sale Price
$252,740
Price Range
$146K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,131,400
Average Sale Price
$313,140
Price Range
$45K - $625K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$5,226,431
Average Sale Price
$227,236
Price Range
$57K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$7,202,877
Average Sale Price
$288,115
Price Range
$40K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kourtney's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STC
Agent Photo

Kourtney Kapfer