Section Image

Krista VanderWal Wolf

Real Brokerage Technologies
8 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$796K - $1.5M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Krista

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,165,000
Average Sale Price
$1,291,250
Price Range
$1.1M - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$969,000
Average Sale Price
$969,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$6,124,000
Average Sale Price
$1,224,800
Price Range
$959K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,869,000
Average Sale Price
$934,500
Price Range
$900K - $969K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,920,000
Average Sale Price
$1,153,333
Price Range
$796K - $1.5M

Krista's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02188941
Agent Photo

Krista VanderWal Wolf