Section Image

Kristen Munoz

Coldwell Banker Realty
2 Closed Sales
$275K Total Value
$69.9K - $205K Price Range
$137.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kristen

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$274,900
Average Sale Price
$137,450
Price Range
$70K - $205K

Neighborhoods Kristen is Experienced In

Kristen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS379959

Kristen Munoz