Section Image

Kristen Reilly

The Corcoran Group
23 Closed Sales
$19.9M Total Value
$179K - $2.5M Price Range
$866.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kristen

Home Types: Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse, House, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$9,455,500
Average Sale Price
$945,550
Price Range
$315K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,815,000
Average Sale Price
$802,500
Price Range
$215K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$11,263,450
Average Sale Price
$804,532
Price Range
$125K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,749,000
Average Sale Price
$843,625
Price Range
$215K - $2.5M

Kristen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida SL3571609
Agent Photo

Kristen Reilly