Section Image

Kristin Bates

Julie Woods & Associate RE Firm
30 Closed Sales
$12M Total Value
$150K - $1.2M Price Range
$399.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kristin

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$290K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,687,400
Average Sale Price
$281,233
Price Range
$78K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,608,670
Average Sale Price
$372,667
Price Range
$34K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,176,300
Average Sale Price
$317,630
Price Range
$78K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,084,170
Average Sale Price
$408,417
Price Range
$23K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,891,596
Average Sale Price
$394,580
Price Range
$27K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Kristin is Experienced In

Kristin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0773124
Agent Photo

Kristin Bates