Section Image

Krystal Jost

Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl
12 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$440K - $1.4M Price Range
$735.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Krystal

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,265,000
Average Sale Price
$816,250
Price Range
$225K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,155,000
Average Sale Price
$577,500
Price Range
$440K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,668,900
Average Sale Price
$766,890
Price Range
$225K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Krystal's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0763305

Krystal Jost