Section Image

Kyla Weed

Keller Williams Realty
7 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$145K - $590K Price Range
$359.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kyla

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$847,000
Average Sale Price
$423,500
Price Range
$257K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,418,000
Average Sale Price
$472,667
Price Range
$257K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,201,000
Average Sale Price
$366,833
Price Range
$145K - $590K

Kyla's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas #771711
Agent Photo

Kyla Weed