Section Image

Kyle Cluff

My Home Group Real Estate
31 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$228K - $810K Price Range
$400K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kyle

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$500K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,134,000
Average Sale Price
$378,000
Price Range
$79K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$500K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,059,500
Average Sale Price
$369,045
Price Range
$79K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$8,340,305
Average Sale Price
$417,015
Price Range
$25K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kyle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA688491000
Agent Photo

Kyle Cluff