About Kyle
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Kyle is Experienced In
-
156 Sales
-
1 Sale
Kyle's Listings and Deals
Kyle's Recent Active Listings
-
$185,000
- Land
- 1.35 Acres
- $137,037 per Acre
- 0 Deer Run Dr
- Unit 26-453
- Dickinson, ND
Last lot with river access and a beautiful private view in Stable Estates. This ready-to-build homesite is the perfect place to break ground and bring your vision to life. Surrounded by existing homes, it offers the opportunity to complete this desirable street and make it your new home site.
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$1,188,300
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $163,453 per Acre
- 0 E Industrial Dr
- Dickinson, ND
7.27-acre industrial/commercial lot with excellent visibility from I-94. Recent dirt work has significantly improved the site, making a large portion of the property buildable and ready for development. This prime location offers strong exposure, easy access, and a great opportunity for industrial, commercial, or investment use.
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$517,000
- Land
- 24 Acres
- $22,000 per Acre
- 0 121st Ave SW
- South Heart, ND
Prime Development Opportunity Strategically located between Dickinson and Belfield/Medora close to Highway 85(Theodore Roosevelt Expressway), this interchange property offers excellent visibility and access in a growing area of western North Dakota. Positioned to support both business commerce and tourism, it presents a rare opportunity in a high-potential corridor.
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$69,157
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft Lot
- -- per Acre
- 0 Tbd(lot 2) Shamrock Loop
- Dickinson, ND
Larger that average lot size makes this a great opportunity for the potential new home site! With this prime location, builders have plenty of room to create and design the home of your dreams. Efficiency in building is important, and this flat buildable lot makes the process easier and more cost-effective plus landscaping is a breeze. Location of this development gives great access to essential
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$107,040
- Land
- 0.41 Acre
- $261,073 per Acre
- 0 Tbd(lot 14) Marilyn Way
- Dickinson, ND
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$637,720
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft Lot
- -- per Acre
- 0 Lot 15 Block 1 West Ridge 1st
- Unit 26-268
- Dickinson, ND
Developed commercial land - available and buildable now! Located in a prime location among great business that drive the traffic to the area. Excellent investment for today and into the future. Many options available.
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$79,300
- Land
- 1.26 Acres
- $62,937 per Acre
- 0 Lot 4d Southfork Acres
- Dickinson, ND
Discover this 1.26 acre lot brand new lot to the market within a new subdivision perfect for building your dream home. Enjoy the peaceful setting and ''private retreat'' feel. The property offers a fairly flat, easy-to-build site with SW Water scheduled to be installed in 2026. Call for more details.
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$399,900
- Land
- 18 Acres
- $22,657 per Acre
- 0 17 65 Acres
- Dickinson, ND
Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with this unplatted parcel of land located adjacent to the established Washington 4th Subdivision and near the Paint Canyon Subdivision in Dickinson, North Dakota. This prime location offers convenient access to city amenities while maintaining a peaceful, neighborhood setting—an ideal site for future residential development.
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$79,300
- Land
- 1.23 Acres
- $64,472 per Acre
- 0 Lot 1a Southfork Acres
- Dickinson, ND
Discover this 1.23 acre lot brand new lot to the market within a new subdivision perfect for building your dream home. Enjoy the peaceful setting and ''private retreat'' feel. The property offers a fairly flat, easy-to-build site with SW Water scheduled to be installed in spring. Call for more details.
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
Recently Sold
-
$949,000 Sold May 8, 2026
Last List Price- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 6,686 Sq Ft
- 1934 5th St W
- Dickinson, ND
- $142/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $932K
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$449,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,258 Sq Ft
- 967 Eaton Dr
- Dickinson, ND
- $138/SF
- 102 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $513K
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$350,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,512 Sq Ft
- 3155 108th Ave SW
- Dickinson, ND
- $231/SF
- 48 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $334K
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$260,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,187 Sq Ft
- 1577 14th St W
- Dickinson, ND
- $219/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$270,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,136 Sq Ft
- 894 13th St W
- Dickinson, ND
- $126/SF
- 129 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $291K
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$489,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,654 Sq Ft
- 815 19th St E
- Dickinson, ND
- $184/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $436K
Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company