Section Image

Kyle Lockee

Rosenfeld Realty Group
21 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$195K - $779K Price Range
$345.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kyle

Home Types: Lot/Land, Condo, House, Townhouse, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,069,800
Average Sale Price
$356,600
Price Range
$275K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000
Price Range
$215K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,069,800
Average Sale Price
$356,600
Price Range
$275K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,082,700
Average Sale Price
$270,675
Price Range
$215K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,138,550
Average Sale Price
$348,728
Price Range
$69K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,119,749
Average Sale Price
$343,312
Price Range
$189K - $779K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kyle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 121284

Kyle Lockee