Section Image

Kyle Satterfield

Greenplate Group Brokered by eXp Realty (985)
5 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$250K - $959K Price Range
$429.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kyle

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$959,000
Average Sale Price
$959,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$283,333
Price Range
$250K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,299,000
Average Sale Price
$649,500
Price Range
$340K - $959K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$283,333
Price Range
$250K - $320K

Kyle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 137202

Kyle Satterfield