Section Image

Kyna Barnes

Jennings Real Estate Group, LLC
26 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$159K - $470K Price Range
$242.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kyna

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$402,240
Average Sale Price
$201,120
Price Range
$197K - $205K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$678,000
Average Sale Price
$226,000
Price Range
$178K - $295K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$584,240
Average Sale Price
$194,747
Price Range
$182K - $205K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,237,881
Average Sale Price
$279,735
Price Range
$178K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,699,240
Average Sale Price
$212,405
Price Range
$159K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,606,781
Average Sale Price
$255,932
Price Range
$53K - $470K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kyna's Listings and Deals

Kyna Barnes