Section Image

Lan Ly

Simply Homes ATL
18 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$287K - $700K Price Range
$408.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lan

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$559,000
Average Sale Price
$279,500
Price Range
$272K - $287K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,072,917
Average Sale Price
$407,292
Price Range
$260K - $645K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,259,000
Average Sale Price
$419,667
Price Range
$272K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,055,917
Average Sale Price
$421,326
Price Range
$260K - $645K

Lan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 435657

Lan Ly