Section Image

LANA SMITH

Marandy Dove Realty
12 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$399.9K - $1M Price Range
$520.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About LANA

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$684,750
Average Sale Price
$684,750

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,766,750
Average Sale Price
$588,917
Price Range
$487K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$115K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,994,015
Average Sale Price
$598,803
Price Range
$487K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,255,484
Average Sale Price
$465,069
Price Range
$115K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods LANA is Experienced In

LANA's Listings and Deals

LANA SMITH