Section Image

Lane Insurance Group

Grice Realty Inc
2 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$425K - $1.1M Price Range
$762.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lane Insurance

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,525,000
Average Sale Price
$762,500
Price Range
$425K - $1.1M

Lane Insurance's Listings and Deals

Lane Insurance Group