Section Image

Lanee Williams

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
2 Closed Sales
$527K Total Value
$147K - $380K Price Range
$263.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lanee

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$527,000
Average Sale Price
$263,500
Price Range
$147K - $380K

Lanee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS378201

Lanee Williams