Section Image

Larry Risner

Sluss Realty Company
3 Closed Sales
$760K Total Value
$219.9K - $270K Price Range
$253.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Larry

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$759,900
Average Sale Price
$253,300
Price Range
$220K - $270K

Neighborhoods Larry is Experienced In

Larry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2013000336
Agent Photo

Larry Risner