Section Image

Larry Smith

Ocean View Ventures LLC
8 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$11.5K - $725K Price Range
$197.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Larry

Home Types: Lot/Land, Other, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$75,000
Price Range
$55K - $95K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$817,000
Average Sale Price
$408,500
Price Range
$92K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$81,667
Price Range
$55K - $95K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$817,000
Average Sale Price
$408,500
Price Range
$92K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$275,500
Average Sale Price
$55,100
Price Range
$12K - $95K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,302,000
Average Sale Price
$434,000
Price Range
$92K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Larry's Listings and Deals

Larry Smith