Section Image

Larry Stambaugh

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
18 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$140K - $1.2M Price Range
$395.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Larry

Home Types: Lot/Land, Townhouse, House, Condo, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$498,000
Average Sale Price
$249,000
Price Range
$228K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,896,412
Average Sale Price
$316,069
Price Range
$202K - $562K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,936,912
Average Sale Price
$424,065
Price Range
$65K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,179,900
Average Sale Price
$294,975
Price Range
$140K - $503K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Larry's Listings and Deals

Larry Stambaugh