Section Image

Laura Barry

Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC
89 Closed Sales
$43.8M Total Value
$99.8K - $2.6M Price Range
$492.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$20,125,451
Average Sale Price
$490,865
Price Range
$60K - $2.6M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
53
Total Value
$25,771,351
Average Sale Price
$486,252
Price Range
$60K - $2.6M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
87
Total Value
$43,474,103
Average Sale Price
$499,702
Price Range
$60K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$182,500
Price Range
$120K - $245K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Laura Barry