Section Image

Laura Catalan

Epic Homes NY
26 Closed Sales
$14.4M Total Value
$420K - $931K Price Range
$553.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,960,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$520K - $765K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,381,000
Average Sale Price
$638,100
Price Range
$490K - $931K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$899,000
Average Sale Price
$899,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$13,500,500
Average Sale Price
$540,020
Price Range
$275K - $931K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401320737
Agent Photo

Laura Catalan