Section Image

Laura Martinez

RE/MAX Mi Casa
29 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$135K - $430K Price Range
$220.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$905,500
Average Sale Price
$181,100
Price Range
$75K - $255K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,602,500
Average Sale Price
$200,313
Price Range
$62K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,280,000
Average Sale Price
$256,000
Price Range
$225K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$5,114,300
Average Sale Price
$213,096
Price Range
$41K - $430K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475141736
Agent Photo

Laura Martinez