Section Image

Laura Meyer

PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
51 Closed Sales
$23.7M Total Value
$195K - $1.4M Price Range
$464.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,372,650
Average Sale Price
$674,530
Price Range
$155K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$355K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,260,650
Average Sale Price
$558,512
Price Range
$155K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,707,000
Average Sale Price
$426,750
Price Range
$320K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$16,983,649
Average Sale Price
$446,938
Price Range
$130K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,695,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000
Price Range
$210K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Laura Meyer