Section Image

Laura Mikut

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.
17 Closed Sales
$12.9M Total Value
$450K - $1.6M Price Range
$760.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,169,999
Average Sale Price
$723,333
Price Range
$575K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$535K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,169,999
Average Sale Price
$723,333
Price Range
$575K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,009,000
Average Sale Price
$752,250
Price Range
$299K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,752,499
Average Sale Price
$688,125
Price Range
$575K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$10,173,000
Average Sale Price
$782,538
Price Range
$299K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Laura Mikut