Section Image

Laura Rose

RE/MAX RISE
52 Closed Sales
$26.8M Total Value
$179K - $1.6M Price Range
$515.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,115,000
Average Sale Price
$557,500
Price Range
$390K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,525,000
Average Sale Price
$631,250
Price Range
$230K - $925K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,018,000
Average Sale Price
$504,500
Price Range
$273K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,825,000
Average Sale Price
$765,000
Price Range
$230K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,507,000
Average Sale Price
$342,474
Price Range
$124K - $849K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$20,299,500
Average Sale Price
$615,136
Price Range
$122K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Senior Communities
Agent Photo

Laura Rose