Section Image

Laurel Baggett

Reliant Realty ERA Powered
7 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$330K - $1.2M Price Range
$589.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laurel

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Other
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$330K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$443,500
Average Sale Price
$443,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$330K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$943,500
Average Sale Price
$471,750
Price Range
$444K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,487,000
Average Sale Price
$495,667
Price Range
$330K - $697K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,638,500
Average Sale Price
$659,625
Price Range
$444K - $1.2M

Laurel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 330932
Agent Photo

Laurel Baggett