Section Image

Lauren Bake

CENTURY 21 NORTHLAND of ALPENA
27 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$95K - $384.1K Price Range
$184.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lauren

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$186,000
Average Sale Price
$186,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$230,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$167,500
Price Range
$149K - $186K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$230,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,978,500
Average Sale Price
$198,567
Price Range
$18K - $384K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,004,500
Average Sale Price
$167,042
Price Range
$42K - $257K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lauren's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501432340

Lauren Bake