Section Image

Lauren Garner

Responds Quickly
13 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$239K - $625K Price Range
$333.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lauren

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$625,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,424,000
Average Sale Price
$356,000
Price Range
$260K - $449K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000
Price Range
$275K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,424,000
Average Sale Price
$356,000
Price Range
$260K - $449K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,403,000
Average Sale Price
$350,750
Price Range
$143K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,935,320
Average Sale Price
$326,147
Price Range
$169K - $449K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lauren's Listings and Deals

Lauren Garner

Responds Quickly